BESNİ KAYMAKAMLARI


BESNİ'DE GÖREV YAPAN KAYMAKAMLARIMIZ

ADI SOYADI                                  BAŞLAMA T.                AYRILIŞ T.

Necip ARANAT                               28.05.1934                 23.01.1938

İ. Tevfik KUTLAN                            23.01.1938                 28.07.1942

Muhsin DOĞU                                14.12.1942                 27.11.1943     

A. Rahmi KOCAMANOĞLU               05.12.1943                 24.07.1945

Hüsnü GİDER                                24.11.1945                 20.07.1946                

Bedri GÜVEN                                 06.02.1947                 14.10.1948

Muzaffer TANRIÖVER                     28.10.1948                 16.07.1950

Mehmet HAZAR                             07.08.1950                 30.05.1952

Hasan LÜLECİ                               30.05.1952                 08.07.1953    

Muammer KÖSEBAY                      08.07.1953                 29.03.1954

Celal ÖZİÇ                                    29.03.1954                 07.12.1954

A. Sadık BİLGE                              08.12.1954                 07.12.1955

Orhan DİKBAŞ                              30.12.1955                 26.11.1956

Bedri ESER                                   28.12.1956                 23.01.1960

Ali ÇAMUR                                    19.02.1960                 16.07.1960

Cahit TARAR                                17.08.1960                 30.12..1960

Fahrettin TURAN                           27.03.1962                 19.08.1963

Orhan HARAÇÇI                            6.08.1963                   15.08.1967

Fahri BÜKTEL                                0.11.1968                   21.04.1970

F. Demir YAŞAMIŞ                         28.10.1970                 07.12.1970

Şeref ARTAR                                 05.07.1971                 02.07.1973

Şükrü SAMUR                                22.07.1974                 14.09.1976

Günalp VAROL                               04.11.1977                 17.11.1978

Ahmet ÖZYURT                             30.11.1978                 01.03.1980

Fevzi SEZER                                 04.08.1981                 04.02.1983

H. Tosun KARATAŞ                       22.08.1983                 11.09.1985

Saim ESKİOĞLU                            07.10.1985                 14.07.1987

Musa UÇAR                                  02.12.1987                 09.07.1990

Hasan TÜTÜN                               20.08.1990                 15.03.1993

Alpaslan KAVAKLIOĞLU                 25.10.1993                 16.09.1996

H. İbrahim AKPINAR                      12.10.1996                 19.09.1998

Hasan H. TÜRKOĞLU                     04.09.1998                 26.01.2001

Nevzat KORKMAZ                         08.07.2001                 16.04.2002

Metin AKDAMAR                           06.05.2002                 04.06.2003

Mahmut HERSANLIOĞLU               27.09.2003                 16.10.2006

Hulusi ŞAHİN                               26.10.2006                 06.08.2009

Aytaç AKGÜL                               12.08.2009                 04.08.2010

Gürkan DEMİRKALE                      12.08.2010                 21.08.2013

Emrah YILMAZ                            21.08.2013                  08.08.2015

Çağlayan KAYA                            08.08.2015                   -18.12.2016

Ahmet Gencer                            18.12.2016